Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

AAAAAA ACTION LAW LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on AAAAAA ACTION LAW LIMITED
Registered Office
33 HAMILTON ROAD
BANGOR
BT20 4LF

Company Number: NI044930


Status Active
Date of Incorporation N/A
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 31/03/2016 (DORMANT)
Next Accounts Due 31/12/2017
Last Return Made Up To 05/12/2016
Next Return Due 19/12/2017
Last Members List 05/12/2015
Previous Names
AAA FAMILY LAW LIMITED (changed 20/08/2010)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on AAAAAA ACTION LAW LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions