Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

A££ORD PROPERTIES LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on A££ORD PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Office
SYLVAN CENTRE NORMACOT ROAD
LONGTON
STOKE-ON-TRENT
ST3 1PW

Company Number: 08218858


Status Dissolved
Date of Incorporation 18/09/2012
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To N/A (NO ACCOUNTS FILED)
Next Accounts Due N/A
Last Return Made Up To 18/09/2013
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List 18/09/2013
Previous Names
A££ORD FURNITURE LIMITED (changed 10/05/2013)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on A££ORD PROPERTIES LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions