Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

AAA+ LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on AAA+ LIMITED
Registered Office
20 CAPTHORNE CLOSE
HAMPTON HARGATE
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
PE7 8DA

Company Number: 07510598


Status Dissolved
Date of Incorporation 31/01/2011
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 98200 - Undifferentiated service-producing activities of private households for own use
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To N/A (NO ACCOUNTS FILED)
Next Accounts Due N/A
Last Return Made Up To 31/01/2012
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List 31/01/2012
Previous Names
BLDZR UK LIMITED (changed 27/01/2012)
SEA OF LOVE WEDDINGS LIMITED (changed 03/05/2011)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on AAA+ LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions