Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

AAA ARTISTS LTD

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on AAA ARTISTS LTD
Registered Office
183 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW19 1LH

Company Number: 07398938


Status Dissolved
Date of Incorporation 06/10/2010
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 31/10/2013 (DORMANT)
Next Accounts Due N/A
Last Return Made Up To 06/10/2013
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List 06/10/2013
Previous Names
ATM MEDIA LIMITED (changed 18/04/2011)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on AAA ARTISTS LTD <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions