Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A. LTD

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A. LTD
Registered Office
5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK
ALDERMASTON
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG7 8NN

Company Number: 06363382


Status Dissolved
Date of Incorporation 06/09/2007
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) None Supplied
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To N/A (NO ACCOUNTS FILED)
Next Accounts Due N/A
Last Return Made Up To N/A
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List N/A
Previous Names
A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.ANTIQUITAETEN 96 LIMITED (changed 31/10/2007)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A. LTD <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions