Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

AAA ASPHALT LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on AAA ASPHALT LIMITED
Registered Office
INSOL HOUSE
39 STATION ROAD
LUTTERWORTH
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4AP

Company Number: 05464646


Status Dissolved
Date of Incorporation 26/05/2005
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 4523 - Construction roads, airfields etc.
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 31/03/2009 (TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL)
Next Accounts Due N/A
Last Return Made Up To 31/03/2009
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List 31/03/2009
Previous Names
AAA ASHPHALT LIMITED (changed 06/06/2005)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on AAA ASPHALT LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions