Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

A.A.A.A.A.A. GAS-SERVE LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on A.A.A.A.A.A. GAS-SERVE LIMITED
Registered Office
24A GREEN MEADOW
CEFN CRIBWR
BRIDGEND
CF32 0BJ

Company Number: 05440575


Status Dissolved
Date of Incorporation 29/04/2005
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 4533 - Plumbing
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 30/04/2008 (TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL)
Next Accounts Due N/A
Last Return Made Up To 29/04/2007
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List 29/04/2006
Previous Names
A.A.A.A.A.A. GASERVICE LIMITED (changed 24/05/2005)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on A.A.A.A.A.A. GAS-SERVE LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions