Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

A LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on A LIMITED
Registered Office
60 WINDSOR AVENUE
LONDON
SW19 2RR

Company Number: 05438136


Status Dissolved
Date of Incorporation 27/04/2005
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 7499 - Non-trading company
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 30/04/2011 (DORMANT)
Next Accounts Due N/A
Last Return Made Up To 27/04/2011
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List 27/04/2011
Previous Names
A COMPANY LIMITED (changed 04/05/2005)
TAMAGOTCHI CONNEXION LIMITED (changed 29/04/2005)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on A LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions