Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

A.A.A.A.A. PEST & VERMIN CONTROL SERVICES LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on A.A.A.A.A. PEST & VERMIN CONTROL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Office
C/O ELLIOTT GOLDMAN LTD
10-11 MILLBANK HOUSE BOLLIN WALK
WILMSLOW
CHESHIRE
SK9 1BJ

Company Number: 04414062


Status Dissolved
Date of Incorporation 11/04/2002
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 7487 - Other business activities
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 31/03/2007 (TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL)
Next Accounts Due N/A
Last Return Made Up To 06/03/2008
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List 06/03/2008
Previous Names
PEST & VERMIN CONTROL SERVICES LIMITED (changed 17/04/2003)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on A.A.A.A.A. PEST & VERMIN CONTROL SERVICES LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions