Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

AAA & GUVNOR DESPATCH LTD.

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on AAA & GUVNOR DESPATCH LTD.
Registered Office
44 ABBOTS WALK
BEXLEY HEATH
KENT
DA7 5RJ

Company Number: 04402003


Status Active
Date of Incorporation 22/03/2002
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 49410 - Freight transport by road
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 31/03/2017 (TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL)
Next Accounts Due 31/12/2018
Last Return Made Up To 22/03/2017
Next Return Due 05/04/2018
Last Members List 22/03/2016
Previous Names
A.A.A. DESPATCH LIMITED (changed 10/08/2009)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on AAA & GUVNOR DESPATCH LTD. <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions