Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

AAA.AA.A1.ACOMPLETE PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on AAA.AA.A1.ACOMPLETE PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Office
CO OP BUILDINGS
FRONT STREET LANGLEY PARK
DURHAM
DH7 9XE

Company Number: 03773203


Status Liquidation
Date of Incorporation 19/05/1999
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 4533 - Plumbing
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 30/06/2003 (TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL)
Next Accounts Due 30/04/2005 (OVERDUE)
Last Return Made Up To 19/05/2004
Next Return Due 02/06/2017 (OVERDUE)
Last Members List 19/05/2004
Previous Names
0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.AAA.AA.A1 LIMITED (changed 04/12/2000)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on AAA.AA.A1.ACOMPLETE PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions