Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

AAA AA ALL AREAS MAINTENANCE LTD.

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on AAA AA ALL AREAS MAINTENANCE LTD.
Registered Office
2ND FLOOR BRADFORD HOUSE
POPES LANE OLDBURY
WEST MIDLANDS
B69 4PA

Company Number: 03727543


Status In Administration
Date of Incorporation 05/03/1999
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 4533 - Plumbing
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 31/03/2003 (TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL)
Next Accounts Due 31/01/2005 (OVERDUE)
Last Return Made Up To 05/03/2004
Next Return Due 19/03/2017 (OVERDUE)
Last Members List 05/03/2004
Previous Names
CROWNPRESS LTD (changed 23/07/1999)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on AAA AA ALL AREAS MAINTENANCE LTD. <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions