Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

AAA A1 STREAMLINE ROAD MARKINGS LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on AAA A1 STREAMLINE ROAD MARKINGS LIMITED
Registered Office
REGENCY HOUSE
45-53 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
BOLTON
BL1 4QR

Company Number: 02536616


Status Liquidation
Date of Incorporation 04/09/1990
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 30/09/2014 (TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL)
Next Accounts Due 30/06/2016 (OVERDUE)
Last Return Made Up To 04/09/2015
Next Return Due 18/09/2016 (OVERDUE)
Last Members List 04/09/2015
Previous Names
A1 STREAMLINE ROAD MARKINGS LIMITED (changed 16/11/2005)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on AAA A1 STREAMLINE ROAD MARKINGS LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions