Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

00980300 LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on 00980300 LIMITED
Registered Office
CUMBERLAND HOUSE,
35, PARK ROW,
NOTTINGHAM.
NG1 6GR.

Company Number: 00980300


Status Liquidation
Date of Incorporation 22/05/1970
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) None Supplied
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 30/11/1987 (ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE)
Next Accounts Due 30/09/1989 (OVERDUE)
Last Return Made Up To 22/08/1988
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List 22/08/1988
Previous Names
CONTRACT LABOUR SERVICE (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED (changed 22/12/2017)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on 00980300 LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2001 – 2018.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions, Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy