Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline 0161 798 9999

Services

Free Business Banking & Cash Back
Square Ad

A A A ASSOCIATES LIMITED

<Back to list Contact us to order a company search on A A A ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Office
2 LAKEVIEW STABLES
LOWER ST CLERE KEMSING
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN15 6NL

Company Number: 00779949


Status Dissolved
Date of Incorporation 06/11/1963
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC(03)) 7499 - Non-trading company
Accounting Reference Date N/A
Last Accounts Made Up To 31/01/2006 (TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL)
Next Accounts Due N/A
Last Return Made Up To 01/09/2006
Next Return Due N/A
Last Members List 01/09/2006
Previous Names
ROBERT PEARCE & CO.LIMITED (changed 08/04/2005)
UK Establishment Details
There are no UK Establishments associated with this company.
Contact us to order a company search on A A A ASSOCIATES LIMITED <Back to list

 

nb. You may be interested to know that we also do company formation

Where accountants buy from Freephone 0800 085 45 05
Landline0161 798 9999
UK Company Formation Agent: Formations Direct Ltd Co. Reg.No. 4267328 (England). VAT Reg No GB 874 6436 87. All information on this web site is ©2014.
Use of this web site assumes agreement with our Terms and conditions